Keller Williams Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listing Search
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,121 Sold Properties

33,121 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
710 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$340,000

$339,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

710 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Colby Spears of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14931 Colonia De Las Rosas, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/12

$80,000

$90,000

11.1%
0.2 Acres

14931 Colonia De Las Rosas, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Julia L Alsup of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14906 Colonia De Las Rosas, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/13

$70,000

$90,000

22.2%
0.18 Acres

14906 Colonia De Las Rosas, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14511 Beach Aster Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/32

$450,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt

14511 Beach Aster Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Colby Spears of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9708 Rain Check Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$480,000

$474,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

9708 Rain Check Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1732 Blossom Crest Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/32

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,277 SqFt

1732 Blossom Crest Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Saul Munoz of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13209 Lynett Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/31

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

13209 Lynett Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Colby Spears of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
200 El Tovar Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

200 El Tovar Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Colby Spears of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12312 Stonington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/28

$427,500

$425,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

12312 Stonington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Colby Spears of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5717 Morning Breeze Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/42

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

5717 Morning Breeze Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Suzanne L Harandi of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6801 Mignonette Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

6801 Mignonette Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Colby Spears of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12603 Grand Teton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

12603 Grand Teton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mallory S Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7100 Sunnyridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/31

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

7100 Sunnyridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Colby Spears of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1709 Apsley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$650,000

$649,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

1709 Apsley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Dolores Stevenson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14300 Shady Tree Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/34

$500,000

$499,999

4 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

14300 Shady Tree Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Gloria Delatorre of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8302 Estes Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/12

$426,150

$426,150

3 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

8302 Estes Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Julie D Molina of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10908 Unser Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/40

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

10908 Unser Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11805 Hannah Denise Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

11805 Hannah Denise Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Colby Spears of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10672 Titanium Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/5

$48,000

$49,000

2.0%
0.25 Acres

10672 Titanium Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Colby Spears of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12206 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$845,000

$850,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

12206 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
710 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$197,500

$224,500

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

710 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6801 Mignonette Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/13

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

6801 Mignonette Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2849 Alturas Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/24

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

2849 Alturas Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Gaby Martinez of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
202 Sunny Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$379,000

$379,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

202 Sunny Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Colby Spears of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design-3Miramar-Logo-1
      Home
      Buy
      1. Listing Search
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
Keller Williams Realty

Colby Spears | Bakersfield Realtor License ID: 02139489

+1(661) 703-6707 colbyspears@yahoo.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design-3Miramar-Logo-1
      Home
      Buy
      1. Listing Search
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home